WhatCharacter
Name
Arthur Eddington
Birth Name
Arthur Stanley Eddington
Date of Birth
Thursday, December 28, 1882 A.D.
Date of Death
Wednesday, November 22, 1944 A.D.
Age
61
Nationality
EN
Aliases
Eddington