Name
William Cecil Dampier
Birth Name
William Cecil Dampier Whetham
Date of Birth
Friday, December 27, 1867 A.D.
Date of Death
Thursday, December 11, 1952 A.D.
Age
84
Nationality
EN
Aliases
W. C. D. Whetham