WhatCharacter
Name
Maxim Pyat
Birth Name
Moishe Aaronovitch Peskonechnya
Legal Name
Maxim Arturovitch Pyatnitski
Date of Birth
Sunday, January 14, 1900 A.D.
Date of Death
c. Sunday, August 28, 1977 A.D.
Age
~77