WhatCharacter
Name
Sterling Hayden
Birth Name
Sterling Relyea Walter
Legal Name
Sterling Walter Hayden
Date of Birth
Sunday, March 26, 1916 A.D.
Date of Death
Friday, May 23, 1986 A.D.
Age
70
Nationality
US