WhatCharacter
Name
Hamilton Luske
Birth Name
Hamilton Luton Luske
Date of Birth
Friday, October 16, 1903 A.D.
Date of Death
Monday, February 19, 1968 A.D.
Age
64
Nationality
US
Aliases
Hamilton S. Luske

Links