WhatCharacter
Memento Mori
👻 131 years
Name
Richard Jefferies
Birth Name
John Richard Jefferies
Date of Birth
Monday, November 6, 1848 A.D.
Date of Death
Sunday, August 14, 1887 A.D.
Age
38
Nationality
EN