WhatCharacter
Name
Leon Trotsky
Birth Name
Lev Davidovich Bronstein
Date of Birth
Friday, November 7, 1879 A.D.
Date of Death
Wednesday, August 21, 1940 A.D.
Age
60
Nationality
SU
Aliases
Lev Bronstein