WhatCharacter
Name
Bobby Driscoll
Birth Name
Robert Cletus Driscoll
Date of Birth
Wednesday, March 3, 1937 A.D.
Date of Death
Saturday, March 30, 1968 A.D.
Age
31
Nationality
US


Description

Robert "Bobby" Cletus Driscoll (b. March 03, 1937; d. March 30, 1968) was an American child actor.


Links