WhatCharacter
Name
Thomas Mann
Birth Name
Paul Thomas Mann
Date of Birth
Sunday, June 6, 1875 A.D.
Date of Death
Friday, August 12, 1955 A.D.
Age
80
Nationality
DE


Description

Paul Thomas Mann (b. June 06, 1875; d. August 12, 1955) was a German author.


Links