WhatCharacter
Name
Sofia Coppola
Legal Name
Sofia Carmina Coppola
Date of Birth
Friday, May 14, 1971 A.D.
Age
47
Nationality
US
Aliases
Domino Domino Coppola


Description

Sofia Carmina Coppola (b. May 14, 1971) is an American actress and filmmaker.


Links

Spouses

1999 -2003