WhatCharacter
Name
Cobie Smulders
Birth Name
Jacoba Francisca Maria Smulders
Date of Birth
Saturday, April 3, 1982 A.D.
Age
36
Nationality
CA


Description

Jacoba Francisca Maria "Cobie" Smulders (b. April 03, 1982) is a Canadian actress.


Links