Name
Alice Liddell
Birth Name
Alice Pleasance Liddell
Legal Name
Alice Pleasance Hargreaves
Date of Birth
Thursday, March 4, 1852 A.D.
Date of Death
Friday, November 16, 1934 A.D.
Age
82
Nationality
EN
Aliases
Alice Hargreaves Young Alice

Parent

Dreamchild (1984)