WhatCharacter
Name
Amanda Palmer
Birth Name
Amanda MacKinnon Palmer
Legal Name
Amanda MacKinnon Gaiman Palmer
Date of Birth
Friday, April 30, 1976 A.D.
Age
42
Nationality
US


Description

Amanda MacKinnon Gaiman Palmer (née Palmer; b. April 30, 1976) is a an American musician.


Links