Name
Rachel Cosgrove Payes
Birth Name
Rachel R. Cosgrove
Legal Name
Rachel R. Cosgrove Payes
Date of Birth
Monday, December 11, 1922 A.D.
Date of Death
Saturday, October 10, 1998 A.D.
Age
75
Nationality
US
Aliases
Rachel R. Cosgrove Rachel Cosgrove