Name
Charles Darwin
Birth Name
Charles Robert Darwin
Date of Birth
Sunday, February 12, 1809 A.D.
Date of Death
Wednesday, April 19, 1882 A.D.
Age
73
Nationality
EN
Aliases
Darwin

Child

George Darwin (1845-1912)