WhatCharacter
Name
Viktor Tourjansky
Birth Name
Viatcheslav Tourjansky
Date of Birth
Wednesday, March 4, 1891 A.D.
Date of Death
Friday, August 13, 1976 A.D.
Age
85


Description

Viktor Tourjansky (b. March 04, 1891; d. August 13, 1976) was a Russian-born actor, director, and screenwriter.


Links