Name
Carrie Fisher
Birth Name
Carrie Frances Fisher
Date of Birth
Sunday, October 21, 1956 A.D.
Birth Location
Date of Death
Tuesday, December 27, 2016 A.D.
Death Location
Age
60
Nationality
US

Links