Name
Roger S. Baum
Birth Name
Roger Stanton Baum
Date of Birth
1938
Age
80
Nationality
US


Description

Roger S. Baum is the great-grandson of L. Frank Baum, and the grandson of Frank Joslyn Baum.

Parent

Dedication: The Road to Oz (1909)