WhatCharacter
Name
Paul VI
Birth Name
Giovanni Battista Enrico Antonio Maria Montini
Date of Birth
Sunday, September 26, 1897 A.D.
Date of Death
Sunday, August 6, 1978 A.D.
Age
80
Nationality
IT
Aliases
The Pope