WhatCharacter
Name
Minny Thackeray
Birth Name
Harriet Marian Thackeray
Date of Birth
1840
Date of Death
Sunday, November 28, 1875 A.D.
Age
35

Spouse

Leslie Stephen (1832-1904)
1867 -1875
Author: "An Agnostic's Apology" (1903)

Parent

Child