WhatCharacter
Name
Lord Voldemort
Birth Name
Tom Marvolo Riddle
Date of Birth
Friday, December 31, 1926 A.D.
Date of Death
Saturday, May 2, 1998 A.D.
Age
71
Nationality
UK
Aliases
Tom Riddle He Who Must Not Be Named

Parents

Tom Riddle, Sr. (1905-1943)
Merope Riddle (1907-1926)

Child