Matt Sloan (1973)

Name
Matt Sloan
Birth Name
Matthew Paul Sloan
Birth Date
Saturday, March 24, 1973 A.D.
Birth Location
Age
44
Nationality

Description

Matthew Paul Sloan (b. March 24, 1973) is an American comedian. He generally voices Darth Vader in official media where James Earl Jones does not.

About | Privacy Policy & Terms of Service | DMCA | Contact | | Blog | Feedback | API

© 2015–2017 - Jacob P. Silvia. WhatCharacter™ and WhatCharacter.com™ are trademarks of Jacob P. Silvia. Software version 1.0.6355.30234