Albert Paine (1861 - 1937)

Name
Albert Paine
Birth Name
Albert Bigelow Paine
Birth Date
Wednesday, July 10, 1861 A.D.
Date of Death
Friday, April 9, 1937 A.D.
Age
75
Nationality
About | Privacy Policy & Terms of Service | DMCA | Contact | | Blog | Feedback | API

© 2015–2017 - Jacob P. Silvia. WhatCharacter™ and WhatCharacter.com™ are trademarks of Jacob P. Silvia. Software version 1.0.6292.24850