Voltaire (1694 - 1778)

Name
Voltaire
Birth Name
François-Marie Arouet
Birth Date
Sunday, November 21, 1694 A.D.
Date of Death
Saturday, May 30, 1778 A.D.
Age
83
Nationality
About | Privacy Policy & Terms of Service | DMCA | Contact | | Blog | Feedback | API

© 2015–2017 - Jacob P. Silvia. WhatCharacter™ and WhatCharacter.com™ are trademarks of Jacob P. Silvia. Software version 1.0.6292.24850