Brian Daley (1947 - 1996)

Name
Brian Daley
Birth Name
Brian Charles Daley
Birth Date
Monday, December 22, 1947 A.D.
Date of Death
Sunday, February 11, 1996 A.D.
Age
48
Nationality

Contributions

Parents

  • Charles Daley
  • Myra Daley

Pseudonyms

  • Jack McKinney

About | Privacy Policy & Terms of Service | DMCA | Contact | | Blog | Feedback | API

© 2015–2017 - Jacob P. Silvia. WhatCharacter™ and WhatCharacter.com™ are trademarks of Jacob P. Silvia. Software version 1.0.6285.24175