Lon Chaney (1883 - 1930)

Name
Lon Chaney
Birth Name
Leonidas Frank Chaney
Birth Date
Sunday, April 1, 1883 A.D.
Date of Death
Tuesday, August 26, 1930 A.D.
Age
47
Nationality
About | Privacy Policy & Terms of Service | DMCA | Contact | | Blog | Feedback | API

© 2015–2017 - Jacob P. Silvia. WhatCharacter™ and WhatCharacter.com™ are trademarks of Jacob P. Silvia. Software version 1.0.6292.24850