Robert Reginald (1948 - 2013)

Name
Robert Reginald
Legal Name
Michael Roy Burgess
Birth Date
Sunday, February 1, 1948 A.D.
Date of Death
Wednesday, November 20, 2013 A.D.
Age
65
Aliases
R. Reginald
About | Privacy Policy & Terms of Service | DMCA | Contact | | Blog | Feedback | API

© 2015–2017 - Jacob P. Silvia. WhatCharacter™ and WhatCharacter.com™ are trademarks of Jacob P. Silvia. Software version 1.0.6355.30234