Robert Jordan (1948 - 2007)

Name
Robert Jordan
Birth Name
James Oliver Rigney, Jr.
Birth Date
Sunday, October 17, 1948 A.D.
Date of Death
Sunday, September 16, 2007 A.D.
Age
58
Nationality
About | Privacy Policy & Terms of Service | DMCA | Contact | | Blog | Feedback | API

© 2015–2017 - Jacob P. Silvia. WhatCharacter™ and WhatCharacter.com™ are trademarks of Jacob P. Silvia. Software version 1.0.6402.14658