Italo Svevo (1861 - 1928)

Name
Italo Svevo
Birth Name
Aron Ettore Schmitz
Birth Date
Thursday, December 19, 1861 A.D.
Date of Death
Thursday, September 13, 1928 A.D.
Age
66
Nationality
About | Privacy Policy & Terms of Service | DMCA | Contact | | Blog | Feedback | API

© 2015–2017 - Jacob P. Silvia. WhatCharacter™ and WhatCharacter.com™ are trademarks of Jacob P. Silvia. Software version 1.0.6402.14658