George Lucas (1944)

Name
George Lucas
Birth Name
George Walton Lucas, Jr.
Birth Date
Sunday, May 14, 1944 A.D.
Age
73
Nationality
About | Privacy Policy & Terms of Service | DMCA | Contact | | Blog | Feedback | API

© 2015–2017 - Jacob P. Silvia. WhatCharacter™ and WhatCharacter.com™ are trademarks of Jacob P. Silvia. Software version 1.0.6355.30234