James Tissot (1836 - 1902)

Name
James Tissot
Birth Name
Jacques Joseph Tissot
Birth Date
Saturday, October 15, 1836 A.D.
Date of Death
Friday, August 8, 1902 A.D.
Age
65
Nationality
About | Privacy Policy & Terms of Service | DMCA | Contact | | Blog | Feedback | API

© 2015–2017 - Jacob P. Silvia. WhatCharacter™ and WhatCharacter.com™ are trademarks of Jacob P. Silvia. Software version 1.0.6355.30234