C. S. Lewis (1898 - 1963)

C. S. Lewis

Name
C. S. Lewis
Birth Name
Clive Staples Lewis
Birth Date
Tuesday, November 29, 1898 A.D.
Date of Death
Friday, November 22, 1963 A.D.
Age
64
Nationality
Aliases
Jack Lewis

Contributions

Spouses


About | Privacy Policy & Terms of Service | DMCA | Contact | | Blog | Feedback | API

© 2015–2017 - Jacob P. Silvia. WhatCharacter™ and WhatCharacter.com™ are trademarks of Jacob P. Silvia. Software version 1.0.6355.29579