Dr. Seuss (1904 - 1991)

Name
Dr. Seuss
Birth Name
Theodor Seuss Geisel
Birth Date
Wednesday, March 2, 1904 A.D.
Date of Death
Tuesday, September 24, 1991 A.D.
Age
87
Nationality
About | Privacy Policy & Terms of Service | DMCA | Contact | | Blog | Feedback | API

© 2015–2017 - Jacob P. Silvia. WhatCharacter™ and WhatCharacter.com™ are trademarks of Jacob P. Silvia. Software version 1.0.6402.14658