Guy Hamilton (1922 - 2016)

Name
Guy Hamilton
Birth Name
Mervyn Ian Guy Hamilton
Birth Date
Saturday, September 16, 1922 A.D.
Date of Death
Wednesday, April 20, 2016 A.D.
Age
93
Nationality
About | Privacy Policy & Terms of Service | DMCA | Contact | | Blog | Feedback | API

© 2015–2017 - Jacob P. Silvia. WhatCharacter™ and WhatCharacter.com™ are trademarks of Jacob P. Silvia. Software version 1.0.6355.30234