Lord Voldemort (1926 - 1998)

Lord Voldemort

Name
Lord Voldemort
Birth Name
Tom Marvolo Riddle
Birth Date
Friday, December 31, 1926 A.D.
Date of Death
Saturday, May 2, 1998 A.D.
Age
71
Nationality
Aliases
Tom Riddle He Who Must Not Be Named

Appearances

Director: Chris Columbus
as He Who Must Not Be Named Richard Bremmer Film / en / UK
Mentioned Short Film / en / UK

Parents

Tom Riddle, Sr. (1905-1943)
Merope Riddle (1907-1926)

Children


About | Privacy Policy & Terms of Service | DMCA | Contact | | Blog | Feedback | API

© 2015–2017 - Jacob P. Silvia. WhatCharacter™ and WhatCharacter.com™ are trademarks of Jacob P. Silvia. Software version 1.0.6402.14658