Herbert Schneider (1892 - 1984)

Name
Herbert Schneider
Birth Name
Herbert Wallace Schneider
Birth Date
Wednesday, March 16, 1892 A.D.
Date of Death
Tuesday, October 16, 1984 A.D.
Age
92
Nationality
About | Privacy Policy & Terms of Service | DMCA | Contact | | Blog | Feedback | API

© 2015–2017 - Jacob P. Silvia. WhatCharacter™ and WhatCharacter.com™ are trademarks of Jacob P. Silvia. Software version 1.0.6348.24709