Fred Stone (1873 - 1959)

Name
Fred Stone
Birth Name
Fred Andrew Stone
Birth Date
Tuesday, August 19, 1873 A.D.
Date of Death
Wednesday, May 6, 1959 A.D.
Age
85
Nationality
About | Privacy Policy & Terms of Service | DMCA | Contact | | Blog | Feedback | API

© 2015–2017 - Jacob P. Silvia. WhatCharacter™ and WhatCharacter.com™ are trademarks of Jacob P. Silvia. Software version 1.0.6292.24850