John Paul II (1920 - 2005)

Name
John Paul II
Birth Name
Karol Józef Wojtyła
Birth Date
Tuesday, May 18, 1920 A.D.
Date of Death
Saturday, April 2, 2005 A.D.
Age
84
Aliases
Young Karol Wojtyla
About | Privacy Policy & Terms of Service | DMCA | Contact | | Blog | Feedback | API

© 2015–2017 - Jacob P. Silvia. WhatCharacter™ and WhatCharacter.com™ are trademarks of Jacob P. Silvia. Software version 1.0.6402.14658