Richard Brautigan (1935 - 1984)

Name
Richard Brautigan
Birth Name
Richard Gary Brautigan
Birth Date
Wednesday, January 30, 1935 A.D.
Date of Death
Sunday, September 16, 1984 A.D.
Age
49
Nationality
About | Privacy Policy & Terms of Service | DMCA | Contact | | Blog | Feedback | API

© 2015–2017 - Jacob P. Silvia. WhatCharacter™ and WhatCharacter.com™ are trademarks of Jacob P. Silvia. Software version 1.0.6402.14658