Woody Guthrie (1912 - 1967)

Name
Woody Guthrie
Birth Name
Woodrow Wilson Guthrie
Birth Date
Sunday, July 14, 1912 A.D.
Date of Death
Tuesday, October 3, 1967 A.D.
Age
55
Nationality
About | Privacy Policy & Terms of Service | DMCA | Contact | | Blog | Feedback | API

© 2015–2017 - Jacob P. Silvia. WhatCharacter™ and WhatCharacter.com™ are trademarks of Jacob P. Silvia. Software version 1.0.6402.14658