Chloë Annett (1971)

Chloë Annett

Name
Chloë Annett
Birth Name
Chloë Victoria Annett
Birth Date
Sunday, July 25, 1971 A.D.
Age
46
Nationality

Performances

Pasty Faces (2000)
Director: David Paul Baker
Lena Film / en / UK
The Asylum (2000)
Director: John Stewart
Rose Film / en / UK
Leila (2011)
Director: Lesley Manning
Leila Film / en / UK

Spouses


About | Privacy Policy & Terms of Service | DMCA | Contact | | Blog | Feedback | API

© 2015–2017 - Jacob P. Silvia. WhatCharacter™ and WhatCharacter.com™ are trademarks of Jacob P. Silvia. Software version 1.0.6402.14658