Henry Wellcome (1853 - 1936)

Name
Henry Wellcome
Birth Name
Henry Solomon Wellcome
Birth Date
Sunday, August 21, 1853 A.D.
Date of Death
Saturday, July 25, 1936 A.D.
Age
82
Nationality
About | Privacy Policy & Terms of Service | DMCA | Contact | | Blog | Feedback | API

© 2015–2017 - Jacob P. Silvia. WhatCharacter™ and WhatCharacter.com™ are trademarks of Jacob P. Silvia. Software version 1.0.6402.14658