Carl Laemmle (1867 - 1939)

Name
Carl Laemmle
Birth Name
Karl Lämmle
Birth Date
Thursday, January 17, 1867 A.D.
Date of Death
Sunday, September 24, 1939 A.D.
Age
72
Nationality
About | Privacy Policy & Terms of Service | DMCA | Contact | | Blog | Feedback | API

© 2015–2017 - Jacob P. Silvia. WhatCharacter™ and WhatCharacter.com™ are trademarks of Jacob P. Silvia. Software version 1.0.6402.14658