Leonardo da Vinci (1452 - 1519)

Name
Leonardo da Vinci
Birth Name
Leonardo di ser Piero da Vinci
Birth Date
Thursday, April 15, 1452 A.D.
Date of Death
Friday, May 2, 1519 A.D.
Age
67
Nationality
About | Privacy Policy & Terms of Service | DMCA | Contact | | Blog | Feedback | API

© 2015–2017 - Jacob P. Silvia. WhatCharacter™ and WhatCharacter.com™ are trademarks of Jacob P. Silvia. Software version 1.0.6402.14658