Oliver Lodge (1851 - 1940)

Name
Oliver Lodge
Birth Name
Oliver Joseph Lodge
Birth Date
Thursday, June 12, 1851 A.D.
Date of Death
Thursday, August 22, 1940 A.D.
Age
89
Nationality
About | Privacy Policy & Terms of Service | DMCA | Contact | | Blog | Feedback | API

© 2015–2017 - Jacob P. Silvia. WhatCharacter™ and WhatCharacter.com™ are trademarks of Jacob P. Silvia. Software version 1.0.6355.30234