Hans Alfredson (1931 - 2017)

Name
Hans Alfredson
Birth Name
Hans Folke Alfredson
Birth Date
Sunday, June 28, 1931 A.D.
Date of Death
Sunday, September 10, 2017 A.D.
Age
86
Nationality
About | Privacy Policy & Terms of Service | DMCA | Contact | | Blog | Feedback | API

© 2015–2018 - Jacob P. Silvia. WhatCharacter™ and WhatCharacter.com™ are trademarks of Jacob P. Silvia. Software version 1.0.6593.26188