Dennis Potter (1935 - 1994)

Name
Dennis Potter
Birth Name
Dennis Christopher George Potter
Birth Date
Friday, May 17, 1935 A.D.
Date of Death
Tuesday, June 7, 1994 A.D.
Age
59
Nationality
About | Privacy Policy & Terms of Service | DMCA | Contact | | Blog | Feedback | API

© 2015–2018 - Jacob P. Silvia. WhatCharacter™ and WhatCharacter.com™ are trademarks of Jacob P. Silvia. Software version 1.0.6593.26188