Alexandre Dumas (1802 - 1870)

Name
Alexandre Dumas
Birth Name
Dumas Davy de la Pailleterie
Birth Date
Saturday, July 24, 1802 A.D.
Date of Death
Monday, December 5, 1870 A.D.
Age
68
Nationality
About | Privacy Policy & Terms of Service | DMCA | Contact | | Blog | Feedback | API

© 2015–2017 - Jacob P. Silvia. WhatCharacter™ and WhatCharacter.com™ are trademarks of Jacob P. Silvia. Software version 1.0.6402.14658