Margery Sharp (1905 - 1991)

Name
Margery Sharp
Birth Name
Clara Margery Melita Sharp
Birth Date
Wednesday, January 25, 1905 A.D.
Date of Death
Thursday, March 14, 1991 A.D.
Age
86
Nationality
About | Privacy Policy & Terms of Service | DMCA | Contact | | Blog | Feedback | API

© 2015–2017 - Jacob P. Silvia. WhatCharacter™ and WhatCharacter.com™ are trademarks of Jacob P. Silvia. Software version 1.0.6402.14658