Charles Lane (1905 - 2007)

Charles Lane

Name
Charles Lane
Birth Name
Charles Gerstle Levison
Birth Date
Thursday, January 26, 1905 A.D.
Date of Death
Monday, July 9, 2007 A.D.
Age
102
Nationality
About | Privacy Policy & Terms of Service | DMCA | Contact | | Blog | Feedback | API

© 2015–2017 - Jacob P. Silvia. WhatCharacter™ and WhatCharacter.com™ are trademarks of Jacob P. Silvia. Software version 1.0.6355.30234